transparent
Gauschrift
Gau Altomünster 16.05.2022
 
Rundenwettkampf 2022
 
Rundenwettkampf 2022

Disziplinen | Gruppen
 

Top 30 Einzelergebnisse (RWK 2021/22 Auflage)

  Name Verein Klasse Ringe
 
1.  Schechner, Dieter Eintracht Kleinberghofen 1 Gauliga 1 316.1
2.  Wolf, Peter Eintracht Kleinberghofen 1 Gauliga 1 316
3.  Butz, Robert Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach 1 A-Klasse 1 315.4
4.  Massury-Butz, Elisabeth Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 2 Gauliga 1 315.3
5.  Finsterer, Peter Eintracht Kleinberghofen 2 Gauliga 1 314.2
6.  Kornprobst, Ludwig Eintracht Kleinberghofen 1 Gauliga 1 313.8
7.  Felber, Johann Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 2 Gauliga 1 313.2
8.  Scheuerer, Karl Eintracht Kleinberghofen 2 Gauliga 1 312.8
9.  Schneele, Heinz Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 2 Gauliga 1 312.8
10.  Buxeder, Wilhelm Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 1 Gauliga 1 312
11.  Kistler, Anton Schützenlust Tandern 1 Gauliga 1 311.9
12.  Petschauer, Karl Schützenlust Tandern 1 Gauliga 1 311.9
13.  Pielmeier, Josef Eintracht Kleinberghofen 2 Gauliga 1 311.9
14.  Stehr, Hermann Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 1 Gauliga 1 311.9
15.  Pletzer, Johann Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen 1 A-Klasse 1 311.8
16.  Knorre, Christine von Eintracht Kleinberghofen 1 Gauliga 1 311.4
17.  Petschauer, Elisabeth Schützenlust Tandern 1 Gauliga 1 311.4
18.  Schleipfer, Jakob Eintracht Hohenzell 1 A-Klasse 1 311
19.  Schury, Konrad Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 1 Gauliga 1 310.4
20.  Hebbeler, Manfred Schützenlust Tandern 1 Gauliga 1 310.2
21.  Heitmeir, Michael Eintracht Hohenzell 1 A-Klasse 1 310.1
22.  Frohnwieser, Gerti Glück Niederdorf 1 B-Klasse 1 310
23.  Gschwendtner, Jakob Edelweiß Altomünster 1 B-Klasse 1 309.3
24.  Geppert, Klaus Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 2 Gauliga 1 308.9
25.  Stehr, Joachim Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 1 Gauliga 1 308.9
26.  Zeiler, Adolf Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 1 B-Klasse 1 308.6
27.  Münch, Matthäus Eintracht Kleinberghofen 2 Gauliga 1 308.4
28.  Sternecker, Karl Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen 1 A-Klasse 1 308.1
29.  Haug, Peter Salvatorschützen Adelzhausen 1 A-Klasse 1 307.9
30.  Frohnwieser, Martin Glück Niederdorf 1 B-Klasse 1 307.8