transparent
Gauschrift
Gau Altomünster 29.01.2022
 
Rundenwettkampf 2022
 
Rundenwettkampf 2022

Andere Disziplinen | Gruppen | C-Klasse

RWK 2021/22 LG    C-Klasse
 
Datum   Heim   Gast
 
08.10.2021   Römerschützen Sittenbach 1  :  Edelweiß Altomünster 2
08.10.2021   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 3  :  Lindenblüte Wollomoos 2
08.10.2021   Schützenlust Tandern 3  :  Ecknachtaler Tödtenried 2
 
15.10.2021   Lindenblüte Wollomoos 2  :  Römerschützen Sittenbach 1
15.10.2021   Ecknachtaler Tödtenried 2  :  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 3
15.10.2021   Edelweiß Altomünster 2  :  Schützenlust Tandern 3
 
22.10.2021   Römerschützen Sittenbach 1  :  Ecknachtaler Tödtenried 2
22.10.2021   Lindenblüte Wollomoos 2  :  Edelweiß Altomünster 2
22.10.2021   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 3  :  Schützenlust Tandern 3
 
29.10.2021   Schützenlust Tandern 3  :  Römerschützen Sittenbach 1
29.10.2021   Ecknachtaler Tödtenried 2  :  Lindenblüte Wollomoos 2
29.10.2021   Edelweiß Altomünster 2  :  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 3
 
05.11.2021   Römerschützen Sittenbach 1  :  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 3
05.11.2021   Schützenlust Tandern 3  :  Lindenblüte Wollomoos 2
05.11.2021   Ecknachtaler Tödtenried 2  :  Edelweiß Altomünster 2
 
11.03.2022   Edelweiß Altomünster 2  :  Römerschützen Sittenbach 1
11.03.2022   Lindenblüte Wollomoos 2  :  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 3
11.03.2022   Ecknachtaler Tödtenried 2  :  Schützenlust Tandern 3
 
18.03.2022   Römerschützen Sittenbach 1  :  Lindenblüte Wollomoos 2
18.03.2022   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 3  :  Ecknachtaler Tödtenried 2
18.03.2022   Schützenlust Tandern 3  :  Edelweiß Altomünster 2
 
25.03.2022   Ecknachtaler Tödtenried 2  :  Römerschützen Sittenbach 1
25.03.2022   Edelweiß Altomünster 2  :  Lindenblüte Wollomoos 2
25.03.2022   Schützenlust Tandern 3  :  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 3
 
01.04.2022   Römerschützen Sittenbach 1  :  Schützenlust Tandern 3
01.04.2022   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 3  :  Edelweiß Altomünster 2
01.04.2022   Lindenblüte Wollomoos 2  :  Ecknachtaler Tödtenried 2
 
08.04.2022   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 3  :  Römerschützen Sittenbach 1
08.04.2022   Lindenblüte Wollomoos 2  :  Schützenlust Tandern 3
08.04.2022   Edelweiß Altomünster 2  :  Ecknachtaler Tödtenried 2