transparent
Gauschrift
Gau Altomünster 29.03.2020
 
Rundenwettkampf 2020
 
Rundenwettkampf 2020

Andere Disziplinen | Gruppen

6. Durchgang RWK 2019/20 LG    Gauliga

Terminplan 

Durchgänge:   1    2    3    4    5    6  
 
Ligadurchschnitt:
    Mannschaften: 1474 Ringe      im 6. Durchgang: 1476 Ringe
    Schützen: 368,66 Ringe      im 6. Durchgang: 369,08 Ringe
 
Heim   Gast   Ringe   Punkte
 
Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 1  :  Edelweiß Altomünster 1   1470  :  1463   2  :  0
Eintracht Kleinberghofen 2  :  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 3   1488  :  1463   2  :  0
Schützenlust Tandern 1  :  Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 1   1507  :  1467   2  :  0

  Mannschaft   Ringe   Ø   Punkte
 
1.  Schützenlust Tandern 1   9011   1501,8   12  :  0
2.  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 2   8905   1484,2   10  :  2
3.  Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 1   8814   1469,0   8  :  4
4.  Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 1   8813   1468,8   2  :  10
5.  Edelweiß Altomünster 1   8793   1465,5   2  :  10
6.  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 3   8751   1458,5   2  :  10

  Name   Verein   Ringe
 
1. Petschauer, Stefan   Schützenlust Tandern 1   382
2. Heigermeir, Christian   Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 1   382
3. Prummer, Thomas   Schützenlust Tandern 1   381
4. Lutz, Andreas   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 2   379
5. Prummer, Sonja   Schützenlust Tandern 1   379
6. Angerbauer, Sabrina   Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 1   379
7. Scheuerer, Stephan   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 2   377
8. Luz, Markus   Edelweiß Altomünster 1   376
9. Ostermeir, Verena   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 3   374
10. Münch, Florian   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 3   372
11. Schmoranz, Marold   Edelweiß Altomünster 1   370
12. Sedlmayr, Johann   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 1   369
13. Münch, Kurt   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 2   367
14. Hamberger, Josef   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 1   367
15. Kopp, Josef   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 1   367
16. Pucher, Matthias   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 2   365
17. Lugmair, Michael   Edelweiß Altomünster 1   365
18. Stehr, Joachim   Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 1   365
19. Prummer, Manfred   Schützenlust Tandern 1   365
20. Oswald, Thomas   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 1   364
21. Märtl, Lisa   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 3   361
22. Stegmair, Franziska   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 3   356
23. Gschwendtner, Manfred   Edelweiß Altomünster 1   352
24. Stehr, Hermann   Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 1   344