transparent
Gauschrift
Gau Altomünster 22.11.2019
 
Rundenwettkampf 2020
 
Rundenwettkampf 2020

Andere Disziplinen | Gruppen

5. Durchgang RWK 2019/20 LG    C-Klasse    1

Terminplan 

Durchgänge:   1    2    3    4    5  
 
Ligadurchschnitt:
    Mannschaften: 1398 Ringe      im 5. Durchgang: 1404 Ringe
    Schützen: 349,67 Ringe      im 5. Durchgang: 351,17 Ringe
 
Heim   Gast   Ringe   Punkte
 
Römerschützen Sittenbach 2  :  Glück Niederdorf 2   1361  :  1452   0  :  2
Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 5  :  Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   1411  :  1432   0  :  2
Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 3  :  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 6   1372  :  1400   0  :  2

  Mannschaft   Ringe   Ø   Punkte
 
1.  Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   7146   1429,2   10  :  0
2.  Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 5   7096   1419,2   8  :  2
3.  Glück Niederdorf 2   7058   1411,6   4  :  6
4.  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 6   6882   1376,4   4  :  6
5.  Römerschützen Sittenbach 2   6876   1375,2   3  :  7
6.  Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 3   6902   1380,4   1  :  9

  Name   Verein   Ringe
 
1. Frohnwieser, Markus   Glück Niederdorf 2   371
2. Lutz, Alexander   Glück Niederdorf 2   366
3. Kölbl, Sebastian   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 5   365
4. Ebel, Jan   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   364
5. Fischer, Tanja   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   362
6. Möhler, Merlin   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 5   362
7. Sedlmayr, Thomas   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 3   362
8. Schmid, Andreas   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   359
9. Eidelsburger, Johannes   Glück Niederdorf 2   359
10. Seitz, Julia   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 6   357
11. Eidelsburger, Florian   Glück Niederdorf 2   356
12. Scheuerer, Susanne   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 6   354
13. Kettner, Daniela   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 3   348
14. Koppold, Claudia   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   347
15. Selmeier, Peter   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 6   347
16. Huber, Korbinian   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 5   345
17. Gronegger, Hans-Martin   Römerschützen Sittenbach 2   343
18. Ruck, Andre   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 6   342
19. Arzberger, Robert   Römerschützen Sittenbach 2   341
20. Sedlmayr, Philipp   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 3   340
21. Frank, Phillipp   Römerschützen Sittenbach 2   340
22. Huber, Simon   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 5   339
23. Stock, Julia   Römerschützen Sittenbach 2   337
24. Gschwendtner, Michael   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 3   322