transparent
Gauschrift
Gau Altomünster 05.06.2020
 
Rundenwettkampf 2020
 
Rundenwettkampf 2020

Andere Disziplinen | Gruppen

6. Durchgang RWK 2019/20 LG    C-Klasse    1

Terminplan 

Durchgänge:   1    2    3    4    5    6  
 
Ligadurchschnitt:
    Mannschaften: 1397 Ringe      im 6. Durchgang: 1389 Ringe
    Schützen: 349,27 Ringe      im 6. Durchgang: 347,29 Ringe
 
Heim   Gast   Ringe   Punkte
 
Glück Niederdorf 2  :  Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   1450  :  1441   2  :  0
Eintracht Kleinberghofen 6  :  Römerschützen Sittenbach 2   1346  :  1313   2  :  0
Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 3  :  Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 5   1362  :  1423   0  :  2

  Mannschaft   Ringe   Ø   Punkte
 
1.  Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   8587   1431,2   10  :  2
2.  Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 5   8519   1419,8   10  :  2
3.  Glück Niederdorf 2   8508   1418,0   6  :  6
4.  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 6   8228   1371,3   6  :  6
5.  Römerschützen Sittenbach 2   8189   1364,8   3  :  9
6.  Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 3   8264   1377,3   1  :  11

  Name   Verein   Ringe
 
1. Schmid, Andreas   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   374
2. Eidelsburger, Johannes   Glück Niederdorf 2   373
3. Ebel, Jan   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   367
4. Möhler, Merlin   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 5   366
5. Eidelsburger, Florian   Glück Niederdorf 2   361
6. Sedlmayr, Thomas   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 3   359
7. Lutz, Alexander   Glück Niederdorf 2   358
8. Frohnwieser, Markus   Glück Niederdorf 2   358
9. Fischer, Tanja   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   355
10. Kölbl, Sebastian   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 5   355
11. Scheuerer, Susanne   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 6   355
12. Huber, Korbinian   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 5   354
13. Frank, Phillipp   Römerschützen Sittenbach 2   352
14. Selmeier, Peter   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 6   348
15. Mair, Jonas   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 5   348
16. Koppold, Claudia   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   345
17. Hamberger, Roland   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 3   344
18. Arzberger, Robert   Römerschützen Sittenbach 2   344
19. Stock, Julia   Römerschützen Sittenbach 2   336
20. Loibl, Josef sen.   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 6   332
21. Kettner, Daniela   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 3   330
22. Sedlmayr, Philipp   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 3   329
23. Brandhuber, Stefan   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 6   311
24. Geiser, Hannah   Römerschützen Sittenbach 2   281