transparent
Gauschrift
Gau Altomünster 29.03.2020
 
Rundenwettkampf 2020
 
Rundenwettkampf 2020

Andere Disziplinen | Gruppen

6. Durchgang RWK 2019/20 LG    B-Klasse    1

Terminplan 

Durchgänge:   1    2    3    4    5    6  
 
Ligadurchschnitt:
    Mannschaften: 1398 Ringe      im 6. Durchgang: 1398 Ringe
    Schützen: 349,67 Ringe      im 6. Durchgang: 349,54 Ringe
 
Heim   Gast   Ringe   Punkte
 
Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach 1  :  Schützenlust Tandern 4   1403  :  1385   2  :  0
Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 1  :  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 5   1443  :  1324   2  :  0
Lindenblüte Wollomoos 3  :  Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 2   1415  :  1419   0  :  2

  Mannschaft   Ringe   Ø   Punkte
 
1.  Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 1   8608   1434,7   10  :  2
2.  Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach 1   8417   1402,8   8  :  4
3.  Lindenblüte Wollomoos 3   8441   1406,8   6  :  6
4.  Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 2   8424   1404,0   6  :  6
5.  Schützenlust Tandern 4   8386   1397,7   6  :  6
6.  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 5   8077   1346,2   0  :  12

  Name   Verein   Ringe
 
1. Knoll, Martin   Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach 1   379
2. Fischer, Hannes   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 1   371
3. Steinhardt, Tobias   Lindenblüte Wollomoos 3   366
4. Tischner, Stefan   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 1   365
5. Kerle, Anton jun.   Lindenblüte Wollomoos 3   364
6. Kemmitzer, Dominik   Schützenlust Tandern 4   364
7. Flamisch, Julia   Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 2   361
8. Wiesmeier, Manfred   Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 2   360
9. Weindl, Hubert   Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 2   358
10. Oberacher, Mathias   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 1   358
11. Schweiger, Petra   Schützenlust Tandern 4   357
12. Schneider, Florian   Lindenblüte Wollomoos 3   349
13. Schmid, Michael   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 1   349
14. Koppold, Matthias   Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach 1   348
15. Loibl, Andreas   Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach 1   346
16. Mayr, Christine   Schützenlust Tandern 4   345
17. Reindl, Johann   Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 2   340
18. Lettenbauer, Ralf   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 5   336
19. Kranzberger, Agnes   Lindenblüte Wollomoos 3   336
20. Vogel, Thomas   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 5   334
21. Loibl, Manfred   Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach 1   330
22. Loibl, Andreas   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 5   330
23. Loibl, Florian   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 5   324
24. Richter, Susanne   Schützenlust Tandern 4   319