transparent
Gauschrift
Gau Altomünster 29.03.2020
 
Rundenwettkampf 2020
 
Rundenwettkampf 2020

Andere Disziplinen | Gruppen

6. Durchgang RWK 2019/20 LG    A-Klasse    1

Terminplan 

Durchgänge:   1    2    3    4    5    6  
 
Ligadurchschnitt:
    Mannschaften: 1449 Ringe      im 6. Durchgang: 1447 Ringe
    Schützen: 362,48 Ringe      im 6. Durchgang: 361,79 Ringe
 
Heim   Gast   Ringe   Punkte
 
Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 2  :  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 4   1453  :  1449   2  :  0
Eintracht Hohenzell 1  :  Schützenlust Tandern 3   1438  :  1399   2  :  0
Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 2  :  Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 2   1475  :  1469   2  :  0

  Mannschaft   Ringe   Ø   Punkte
 
1.  Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 2   8950   1491,7   12  :  0
2.  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 4   8811   1468,5   8  :  4
3.  Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 2   8758   1459,7   6  :  6
4.  Eintracht Hohenzell 1   8617   1436,2   4  :  8
5.  Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 2   8573   1428,8   4  :  8
6.  Schützenlust Tandern 3   8488   1414,7   2  :  10

  Name   Verein   Ringe
 
1. Kettner, Michael   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 2   381
2. Sommer, Michael   Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 2   378
3. Schechner, Dieter   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 4   375
4. Sedlmeir, Florian   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 2   373
5. Wallner, Bernd   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 2   373
6. Schmid, Sebastian   Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 2   371
7. Daurer, Michaela   Eintracht Hohenzell 1   368
8. Asam, Irene   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 2   367
9. Huber, Michael   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 2   367
10. Finsterer, Peter   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 4   367
11. Felber, Andrea   Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 2   365
12. Seitz, Julia   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 4   365
13. Bayerl, Thomas   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 2   362
14. Sedlmeir, Veronika   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 2   362
15. Scherrmann, Anna   Schützenlust Tandern 3   359
16. Heitmeir, Beate   Eintracht Hohenzell 1   359
17. Rieger, Ramona   Eintracht Hohenzell 1   358
18. Premeti, Zoi   Schützenlust Tandern 3   357
19. Bäuml, Elisabeth   Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 2   355
20. Kofler, Franziska   Eintracht Hohenzell 1   353
21. Scherrmann, Raphael   Schützenlust Tandern 3   345
22. Kopp, Richard   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 2   343
23. Schechner, Alexander   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 4   342
24. Schmid, Liliana   Schützenlust Tandern 3   338