transparent
Gauschrift
Gau Altomünster 19.09.2020
 
Rundenwettkampf 2020
 
Rundenwettkampf 2020

Andere Disziplinen | Gruppen

5. Durchgang RWK 2019/20 LG    E-Klasse

Terminplan 

Durchgänge:   1    2    3    4    5    6  
 
Ligadurchschnitt:
    Mannschaften: 1320 Ringe      im 5. Durchgang: 1330 Ringe
    Schützen: 330,16 Ringe      im 5. Durchgang: 332,63 Ringe
 
Heim   Gast   Ringe   Punkte
 
Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 3  :  Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 3   1341  :  1330   2  :  0
Eintracht Kleinberghofen 7  :  Randelia Randelsried 3   1365  :  1286   2  :  0

  Mannschaft   Ringe   Ø   Punkte
 
1.  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 7   5388   1347,0   6  :  2
2.  Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 3   5291   1322,8   6  :  2
3.  Randelia Randelsried 3   5285   1321,3   6  :  2
4.  Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 4   5241   1310,3   2  :  6
5.  Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 3   5235   1308,8   0  :  8


| Durchgang |

  Name   Verein   #   Ringe
 
1. Kreitmair, Theresa   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 7   2   356,5
2. Gückel, Agnes   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 3   5   352,6
3. Turba, Lara Verena   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 7   1   350,0
4. Glück, Korbinian   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 7   4   349,5
5. Müller, Vincent   Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 3   5   345,6
6. Fottner, Sebastian   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 4   4   343,3
7. Baumann, Julia   Randelia Randelsried 3   3   342,7
8. Kistler, Richard   Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 3   5   340,8
9. Kienast, Thomas   Randelia Randelsried 3   5   338,4
10. Lamprecht, Stefan   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 7   2   335,5
11. Koppold, Theresa   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 4   2   334,5
12. Kreitmair, Jakob   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 7   2   333,0
13. Reisner, Stephan   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 4   4   329,3
14. Hörmann, Albert   Randelia Randelsried 3   5   328,2
15. Gückel, Birgitta   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 3   4   327,8
16. Knauer, Lena   Randelia Randelsried 3   5   327,6
17. Spicer, Michaela   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 4   5   325,4
18. Brand, Vincenz   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 7   3   324,3
19. Tischner, Christine   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 3   3   323,7
20. Ott, Josef   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 3   5   323,0
21. Tischner, Andreas   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 3   3   320,3
22. Nolte, Martin-Robert   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 4   5   317,0
23. Müller, Cäcilia   Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 3   5   316,8
24. Glück, Martin   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 7   2   308,5
25. Weindl, Florian   Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 3   5   301,6
26. Hofmann, August   Randelia Randelsried 3   2   296,0