transparent
Gauschrift
Gau Altomünster 18.02.2020
 
Rundenwettkampf 2020
 
Rundenwettkampf 2020

Andere Disziplinen | Gruppen

5. Durchgang RWK 2019/20 LG    E-Klasse

Terminplan 

Durchgänge:   1    2    3    4    5  
 
Ligadurchschnitt:
    Mannschaften: 1322 Ringe      im 5. Durchgang: 1330 Ringe
    Schützen: 330,50 Ringe      im 5. Durchgang: 332,63 Ringe
 
Heim   Gast   Ringe   Punkte
 
Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 3  :  Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 3   1341  :  1330   2  :  0
Eintracht Kleinberghofen 7  :  Randelia Randelsried 3   1365  :  1286   2  :  0

  Mannschaft   Ringe   Ø   Punkte
 
1.  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 7   5388   1347,0   6  :  2
2.  Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 3   5291   1322,8   6  :  2
3.  Randelia Randelsried 3   5285   1321,3   6  :  2
4.  Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 4   5241   1310,3   2  :  6
5.  Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 3   5235   1308,8   0  :  8


| Durchgang |

  Name   Verein   #   Ringe
 
1. Kreitmair, Theresa   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 7   2   356,5
2. Turba, Lara Verena   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 7   1   350,0
3. Glück, Korbinian   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 7   4   349,5
4. Gückel, Agnes   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 3   4   346,8
5. Müller, Vincent   Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 3   4   346,0
6. Fottner, Sebastian   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 4   4   343,3
7. Baumann, Julia   Randelia Randelsried 3   3   342,7
8. Kistler, Richard   Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 3   4   341,5
9. Kienast, Thomas   Randelia Randelsried 3   4   340,3
10. Lamprecht, Stefan   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 7   2   335,5
11. Gückel, Birgitta   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 3   3   333,3
12. Kreitmair, Jakob   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 7   2   333,0
13. Koppold, Theresa   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 4   1   332,0
14. Hörmann, Albert   Randelia Randelsried 3   4   329,0
15. Reisner, Stephan   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 4   3   327,7
16. Spicer, Michaela   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 4   4   325,5
17. Knauer, Lena   Randelia Randelsried 3   4   325,0
18. Ott, Josef   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 3   4   325,0
19. Brand, Vincenz   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 7   3   324,3
20. Tischner, Christine   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 3   3   323,7
21. Müller, Cäcilia   Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 3   4   322,5
22. Tischner, Andreas   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 3   2   316,5
23. Nolte, Martin-Robert   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 4   4   312,8
24. Glück, Martin   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 7   2   308,5
25. Weindl, Florian   Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 3   4   298,8
26. Hofmann, August   Randelia Randelsried 3   1   280,0