transparent
Gauschrift
Gau Altomünster 18.02.2020
 
Rundenwettkampf 2020
 
Rundenwettkampf 2020

Andere Disziplinen | Gruppen

3. Durchgang RWK 2019/20 LG    C-Klasse    1

Terminplan 

Durchgänge:   1    2    3    4    5  
 
Ligadurchschnitt:
    Mannschaften: 1398 Ringe      im 3. Durchgang: 1401 Ringe
    Schützen: 349,67 Ringe      im 3. Durchgang: 350,42 Ringe
 
Heim   Gast   Ringe   Punkte
 
Glück Niederdorf 2  :  Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 3   1442  :  1397   2  :  0
Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2  :  Römerschützen Sittenbach 2   1432  :  1380   2  :  0
Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 5  :  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 6   1408  :  1351   2  :  0

  Mannschaft   Ringe   Ø   Punkte
 
1.  Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   4287   1429,0   6  :  0
2.  Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 5   4272   1424,0   6  :  0
3.  Römerschützen Sittenbach 2   4128   1376,0   3  :  3
4.  Glück Niederdorf 2   4218   1406,0   2  :  4
5.  Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 3   4156   1385,3   1  :  5
6.  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 6   4052   1350,7   0  :  6

  Name   Verein   Ringe
 
1. Ebel, Jan   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   373
2. Frohnwieser, Markus   Glück Niederdorf 2   369
3. Lutz, Alexander   Glück Niederdorf 2   366
4. Fischer, Tanja   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   366
5. Kölbl, Sebastian   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 5   361
6. Selmeier, Peter   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 6   359
7. Asam, Robert   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 3   358
8. Eidelsburger, Johannes   Glück Niederdorf 2   356
9. Mair, Jonas   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 5   354
10. Stock, Julia   Römerschützen Sittenbach 2   353
11. Kettner, Daniela   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 3   351
12. Eidelsburger, Florian   Glück Niederdorf 2   351
13. Schmid, Andreas   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   350
14. Ruck, Andre   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 6   349
15. Huber, Korbinian   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 5   349
16. Arzberger, Robert   Römerschützen Sittenbach 2   349
17. Sedlmayr, Thomas   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 3   348
18. Huber, Simon   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 5   344
19. Koppold, Claudia   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   343
20. Frank, Phillipp   Römerschützen Sittenbach 2   343
21. Gschwendtner, Michael   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 3   340
22. Gronegger, Hans-Martin   Römerschützen Sittenbach 2   335
23. Loibl, Josef sen.   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 6   327
24. Brandhuber, Stefan   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 6   316