transparent
Gauschrift
Gau Altomünster 23.10.2019
 
Rundenwettkampf 2018
 
Rundenwettkampf 2018

Andere Disziplinen | Gruppen

10. Durchgang RWK 2017/18 LG    B-Klasse    1

Terminplan 

Durchgänge:   1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10  
 
Ligadurchschnitt:
    Mannschaften: 1417 Ringe      im 10. Durchgang: 1413 Ringe
    Schützen: 354,31 Ringe      im 10. Durchgang: 353,42 Ringe
 
Heim   Gast   Ringe   Punkte
 
Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 2  :  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 5   1388  :  1405   0  :  2
Lindenblüte Wollomoos 2  :  Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 4   1452  :  1438   2  :  0
Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach 3  :  Glück Niederdorf 2   1379  :  1420   0  :  2

  Mannschaft   Ringe   Ø   Punkte
 
1.  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 5   14459   1445,9   20  :  0
2.  Lindenblüte Wollomoos 2   14378   1437,8   14  :  6
3.  Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 2   14248   1424,8   12  :  8
4.  Glück Niederdorf 2   14178   1417,8   10  :  10
5.  Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 4   14012   1401,2   4  :  16
6.  Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach 3   13759   1375,9   0  :  20

  Name   Verein   Ringe
 
1. Frohnwieser, Markus   Glück Niederdorf 2   380
2. Kettner, Michael   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 2   378
3. Kranzberger, Josef   Lindenblüte Wollomoos 2   371
4. Huber, Michael   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 4   371
5. Schneider, Margit   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 5   366
6. Obeser, Alexander   Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach 3   365
7. Kerle, Martin   Lindenblüte Wollomoos 2   363
8. Kerle, Anton sen.   Lindenblüte Wollomoos 2   362
9. Bayerl, Thomas   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 2   359
10. Stegmair, Franziska   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 5   359
11. Schaipp, Stefan   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 4   358
12. Peter, Leonhard   Lindenblüte Wollomoos 2   356
13. Kölbl, Anton   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 4   356
14. Kröber, Stefan   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 4   353
15. Seitz, Julia   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 5   351
16. Lindmeyr, Anneliese   Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach 3   350
17. Lutz, Alexander   Glück Niederdorf 2   349
18. Asam, Irene   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 2   347
19. Glas, Markus   Glück Niederdorf 2   346
20. Glas, Martin   Glück Niederdorf 2   345
21. Lindmeyr, Florian   Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach 3   338
22. Scheuerer, Susanne   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 5   329
23. Lindmeyr, Jakob   Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach 3   326
24. Hamberger, Alexander   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 2   304