transparent
Gauschrift
Gau Altomünster 23.10.2019
 
Rundenwettkampf 2018
 
Rundenwettkampf 2018

Andere Disziplinen | Gruppen

10. Durchgang RWK 2017/18 LG    A-Klasse    2

Terminplan 

Durchgänge:   1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10  
 
Ligadurchschnitt:
    Mannschaften: 1457 Ringe      im 10. Durchgang: 1460 Ringe
    Schützen: 364,40 Ringe      im 10. Durchgang: 365,13 Ringe
 
Heim   Gast   Ringe   Punkte
 
Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 3  :  Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 1   1475  :  1488   0  :  2
Heilbachtaler Heretshausen 1  :  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 3   1437  :  1477   0  :  2
Eintracht Hohenzell 1  :  Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 2   1434  :  1452   0  :  2

  Mannschaft   Ringe   Ø   Punkte
 
1.  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 3   14799   1479,9   20  :  0
2.  Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 2   14565   1456,5   13  :  7
3.  Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 1   14616   1461,6   8  :  12
4.  Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 3   14538   1453,8   8  :  12
5.  Eintracht Hohenzell 1   14501   1450,1   8  :  12
6.  Heilbachtaler Heretshausen 1   14436   1443,6   3  :  17

  Name   Verein   Ringe
 
1. Kugler, Thomas   Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 1   382
2. Hirschvogel, Jonas   Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 2   381
3. Peter, Hanna   Eintracht Hohenzell 1   380
4. Lechner, Josef   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 3   378
5. Bertele, Johannes   Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 1   377
6. Ostermeir, Verena   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 3   375
7. Eiba, Stefan   Heilbachtaler Heretshausen 1   373
8. Kerzel, Tobias   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 3   372
9. Münch, Florian   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 3   370
10. Asam, Jessica Carina   Heilbachtaler Heretshausen 1   370
11. Fottner, Martina   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 3   370
12. Ostermeir, Tina   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 3   369
13. Sommer, Michael   Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 2   366
14. Obermair, Stefan   Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 1   366
15. Ostermeir, Lisa   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 3   363
16. Manhart, Matthias   Waldschützen Sixtnitgern 1   363
17. Kofler, Franziska   Eintracht Hohenzell 1   356
18. Altmann, Josef   Heilbachtaler Heretshausen 1   355
19. Fottner, Jakob   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 3   355
20. Schmid, Sebastian   Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 2   354
21. Heitmeir, Beate   Eintracht Hohenzell 1   353
22. Felber, Andrea   Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 2   351
23. Heitmeir, Felix   Eintracht Hohenzell 1   345
24. Altmann, Korbinian   Heilbachtaler Heretshausen 1   339