transparent
Gauschrift
Gau Altomünster 16.07.2019
 
Rundenwettkampf 2017
 
Rundenwettkampf 2017

Andere Disziplinen | Gruppen

10. Durchgang RWK 2016/17 LP    Gauliga

Terminplan 

Durchgänge:   1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10  
 
Ligadurchschnitt:
    Mannschaften: 1356 Ringe      im 10. Durchgang: 1348 Ringe
    Schützen: 339,08 Ringe      im 10. Durchgang: 337,00 Ringe
 
Heim   Gast   Ringe   Punkte
 
Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 1  :  Gemütlichkeit Adelzhausen 1   1395  :  1371   2  :  0
Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 2  :  Schützenlust Tandern 1   1323  :  1345   0  :  2
Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach 1  :  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 1   1326  :  1328   0  :  2

  Mannschaft   Ringe   Ø   Punkte
 
1.  Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 1   13980   1398,0   20  :  0
2.  Gemütlichkeit Adelzhausen 1   13993   1399,3   16  :  4
3.  Schützenlust Tandern 1   13469   1346,9   10  :  10
4.  Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 2   13406   1340,6   6  :  14
5.  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 1   13280   1328,0   6  :  14
6.  Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach 1   13250   1325,0   2  :  18

  Name   Verein   Ringe
 
1. Angerbauer, Philipp   Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 1   368
2. Khun, Florian   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 1   361
3. Oßwald, Martin   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 1   360
4. Winterboer, Jens   Gemütlichkeit Adelzhausen 1   358
5. Iwanov, Krassimir   Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 1   358
6. Stegmeir, Josef   Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach 1   353
7. Goldstein, Hermann   Gemütlichkeit Adelzhausen 1   351
8. Hammerschmidt, Florian   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 2   351
9. Regnath, Konrad   Schützenlust Tandern 1   348
10. Probsdorfer, Walter   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 2   339
11. Hammerschmidt, Gerhard   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 2   339
12. Stehr, Joachim   Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 1   337
13. Stegmair, Wilhelm   Gemütlichkeit Adelzhausen 1   336
14. Hoffmann, Andreas   Schützenlust Tandern 1   335
15. Knoll, Leonhard   Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach 1   333
16. Angerbauer, Franz   Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 1   332
17. Staak, Lutz   Schützenlust Tandern 1   332
18. Mischok, Peter   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 1   331
19. Petschauer, Karl   Schützenlust Tandern 1   330
20. Fottner, Christian   Gemütlichkeit Adelzhausen 1   326
21. Stegmeir, Michael   Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach 1   325
22. Biasizzo, Adrian   Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach 1   315
23. Widmair, Willi   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 2   294
24. Lettenbauer, Reinhard   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 1   276