transparent
Gauschrift
Gau Altomünster 20.10.2020
 
Rundenwettkampf 2015
 
Rundenwettkampf 2015

Andere Disziplinen | Gruppen

10. Durchgang RWK 2014/15 LG    C-Klasse    1

Terminplan 

Durchgänge:   1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9    10  
 
Ligadurchschnitt:
    Mannschaften: 1371 Ringe      im 10. Durchgang: 1368 Ringe
    Schützen: 342,81 Ringe      im 10. Durchgang: 342,13 Ringe
 
Heim   Gast   Ringe   Punkte
 
Schützenlust Tandern 3  :  Eisenreich Asbach 2   1356  :  1337   2  :  0
Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 2  :  Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach 3   1330  :  1380   0  :  2
Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2  :  Gemütlichkeit Adelzhausen 2   1424  :  1384   2  :  0

  Mannschaft   Ringe   Ø   Punkte
 
1.  Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   13984   1398,4   17  :  3
2.  Schützenlust Tandern 3   13849   1384,9   15  :  5
3.  Gemütlichkeit Adelzhausen 2   13824   1382,4   12  :  8
4.  Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach 3   13743   1374,3   8  :  12
5.  Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 2   13576   1357,6   6  :  14
6.  Eisenreich Asbach 2   13299   1329,9   2  :  18

  Name   Verein   Ringe
 
1. Holzmüller, Thomas   Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 2   361
2. Kölbl, Anita   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   361
3. Fottner, Nicole   Gemütlichkeit Adelzhausen 2   360
4. Fischer, Tanja   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   360
5. Fottner, Matthias   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   358
6. Loibl, Manfred   Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach 3   358
7. Pfaffenzeller, Simon   Gemütlichkeit Adelzhausen 2   356
8. Aidelsburger, Markus   Eisenreich Asbach 2   349
9. Knoll, Leonhard   Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach 3   346
10. Kölbl, Thomas   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 2   345
11. Lugmair, Günther   Schützenlust Tandern 3   344
12. Schweiger, Petra   Schützenlust Tandern 3   342
13. Pettinger, Josef   Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach 3   341
14. Fottner, Michael   Gemütlichkeit Adelzhausen 2   340
15. Hibler, Adolf   Eisenreich Asbach 2   339
16. Champlin, Christoph   Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 2   337
17. Richter, Susanne   Schützenlust Tandern 3   335
18. Bichl, Josef   Gemütlichkeit Oberzeitlbach 3   335
19. Mayr, Christine   Schützenlust Tandern 3   335
20. Angerbauer, Franz   Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 2   332
21. Schmaus, Sebastian   Gemütlichkeit Adelzhausen 2   328
22. Schweiger, Tobias   Eisenreich Asbach 2   328
23. Hörmann, Lorenz   Eisenreich Asbach 2   321
24. Ettinger, Armin   Gemütlichkeit Altomünster 2   300