transparent
Gauschrift
Gau Altomünster 23.10.2019
 
Rundenwettkampf 2015
 
Rundenwettkampf 2015

Andere Disziplinen | Gruppen

5. Durchgang Jugend RWK 2015    Gauliga

Terminplan 

Durchgänge:   1    2    3    4    5  
 
Ligadurchschnitt:
    Mannschaften: 1065 Ringe      im 5. Durchgang: 1065 Ringe
    Schützen: 343,86 Ringe      im 5. Durchgang: 344,92 Ringe
 
Heim   Gast   Ringe   Punkte
 
Schützenlust Tandern 1  :  Glück Niederdorf 1   1101  :  1114   0  :  2
Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 1  :  Randelia Randelsried 1   1082  :  999   2  :  0
Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 1  :  Schützenlust Tandern 2   1061  :  1038   2  :  0

  Mannschaft   Ringe   Ø   Punkte
 
1.  Glück Niederdorf 1   5575   1115,0   10  :  0
2.  Schützenlust Tandern 1   5458   1091,6   8  :  2
3.  Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 1   5336   1067,2   6  :  4
4.  Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 1   5307   1061,4   4  :  6
5.  Randelia Randelsried 1   5131   1026,2   2  :  8
6.  Schützenlust Tandern 2   5153   1030,6   0  :  10

  Name   Verein   Ringe
 
1. Hirschvogel, Simon   Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 1   384
2. Pfündl, Sophia   Glück Niederdorf 1   377
3. Glas, Andreas   Glück Niederdorf 1   375
4. Richter, Nico   Schützenlust Tandern 1   373
5. Scherrmann, Anna   Schützenlust Tandern 1   368
6. Schmid, Melissa   Schützenlust Tandern 2   367
7. Frohnwieser, Sebastian   Glück Niederdorf 1   362
8. Mair, Jonas   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 1   361
9. Schmid, Liliana   Schützenlust Tandern 1   360
10. Schaipp, Tobias   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 1   357
11. Sommer, Michael   Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 1   350
12. Hirschvogel, Jonas   Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 1   348
13. Knauer, Lena   Randelia Randelsried 1   347
14. Glas, Sophia   Schützenlust Tandern 2   344
15. Füracker, Verena   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 1   343
16. Huber, Veronika   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 1   341
17. Felber, Andrea   Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 1   329
18. Kienast, Thomas   Randelia Randelsried 1   328
19. Prummer, Michelle   Schützenlust Tandern 2   327
20. Knauer, Johanna   Randelia Randelsried 1   324
21. Schmid, Sebastian   Alpenrose Unterzeitlbach 1   322
22. Hoffmann, Vincent   Schützenlust Tandern 2   315
23. Pfündl, Martha   Glück Niederdorf 1   299
24. Richter, Kevin   Schützenlust Tandern 1   277