transparent
Gauschrift
Gau Altomünster 23.10.2019
 
Rundenwettkampf 2015
 
Rundenwettkampf 2015

Andere Disziplinen | Gruppen

5. Durchgang Jugend RWK 2015    B-Klasse

Terminplan 

Durchgänge:   1    2    3    4    5  
 
Ligadurchschnitt:
    Mannschaften: 935 Ringe      im 5. Durchgang: 939 Ringe
    Schützen: 294,15 Ringe      im 5. Durchgang: 297,68 Ringe
 
Heim   Gast   Ringe   Punkte
 
Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 3  :  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 1   1000  :  1023   0  :  2
Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 1  :  Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 1   1008  :  901   2  :  0
Römerschützen Sittenbach 1  :  Lindenblüte Wollomoos 2   958  :  746   2  :  0

  Mannschaft   Ringe   Ø   Punkte
 
1.  Eintracht Kleinberghofen 1   5043   1008,6   10  :  0
2.  Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 1   4980   996,0   8  :  2
3.  Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 3   4859   971,8   6  :  4
4.  Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 1   4618   923,6   4  :  6
5.  Römerschützen Sittenbach 1   4616   923,2   2  :  8
6.  Lindenblüte Wollomoos 2   3938   787,6   0  :  10

  Name   Verein   Ringe
 
1. Seitz, Julia   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 1   364
2. Khun, Stefan   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 1   350
3. Fottner, Matthias   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 1   344
4. Fottner, Johannes   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 1   343
5. Hamberger, Roland   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 1   340
6. Kölbl, Sebastian   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 3   340
7. Füracker, Christian   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 3   338
8. Gronegger, Hans-Martin   Römerschützen Sittenbach 1   334
9. Huber, Korbinian   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 3   322
10. Schmid, Andreas   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 1   321
11. Wolf, Markus   Römerschützen Sittenbach 1   313
12. Stock, Julia   Römerschützen Sittenbach 1   311
13. Turba, Lara   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 1   309
14. Schmid, Miriam   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 1   309
15. Stich, Tobias   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 1   298
16. Lapperger, Christoph   Lindenblüte Wollomoos 2   293
17. Sandler, Lukas   Römerschützen Sittenbach 1   292
18. Blank, Antonia   Eintracht Kleinberghofen 1   287
19. Fischer, Isabell   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 1   283
20. Kopp, Thomas   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 1   263
21. Kölbl, Magdalena   Pipinsgilde Pipinsried 1   254
22. Kerle, Rudolf Stefan   Lindenblüte Wollomoos 2   227
23. Lapperger, Hannes   Lindenblüte Wollomoos 2   226
24. Triebenbacher, Lukas   Eichenlaub Kiemertshofen 1   198
25. Böhm, Maximilian   Lindenblüte Wollomoos 2   183