transparent
Gauschrift
Gau Altomünster 23.10.2019
 
Rundenwettkampf 2015
 
Rundenwettkampf 2015

Andere Disziplinen | Gruppen

5. Durchgang Jugend RWK 2015    A-Klasse

Terminplan 

Durchgänge:   1    2    3    4    5  
 
Ligadurchschnitt:
    Mannschaften: 1001 Ringe      im 5. Durchgang: 989 Ringe
    Schützen: 319,93 Ringe      im 5. Durchgang: 320,00 Ringe
 
Heim   Gast   Ringe   Punkte
 
Lindenblüte Wollomoos 1  :  Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 2   892  :  948   0  :  2
Gemütlichkeit Adelzhausen 1  :  Schützenlust Tandern 3   1007  :  949   2  :  0
Eintracht Hohenzell 1  :  Heilbachtaler Heretshausen 1   1085  :  1053   2  :  0

  Mannschaft   Ringe   Ø   Punkte
 
1.  Eintracht Hohenzell 1   5301   1060,2   10  :  0
2.  Heilbachtaler Heretshausen 1   5144   1028,8   8  :  2
3.  Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 2   4939   987,8   6  :  4
4.  Gemütlichkeit Adelzhausen 1   5038   1007,6   4  :  6
5.  Schützenlust Tandern 3   4819   963,8   2  :  8
6.  Lindenblüte Wollomoos 1   4797   959,4   0  :  10

  Name   Verein   Ringe
 
1. Kofler, Franziska   Eintracht Hohenzell 1   386
2. Altmann, Korbinian   Heilbachtaler Heretshausen 1   366
3. Peter, Hanna   Eintracht Hohenzell 1   357
4. Fottner, Nicole   Gemütlichkeit Adelzhausen 1   356
5. Asam, Jessica Carina   Heilbachtaler Heretshausen 1   351
6. Kerle, Martin   Lindenblüte Wollomoos 1   346
7. Stauch, Carolin   Eintracht Hohenzell 1   342
8. Altmann, Benedikt   Heilbachtaler Heretshausen 1   336
9. Schmaus, Stefan   Gemütlichkeit Adelzhausen 1   335
10. Jocham, Christine   Schützenlust Tandern 3   331
11. Schaipp, Selina   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 2   330
12. Gernhäuser, Magdalena   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 2   325
13. Scherrmann, Raphael   Schützenlust Tandern 3   318
14. Maier, Rebekka   Eintracht Hohenzell 1   317
15. Hartmann, Ramona   Gemütlichkeit Adelzhausen 1   316
16. Bayr, Maria   Heilbachtaler Heretshausen 1   314
17. Nern, Nikolas   Heilbachtaler Heretshausen 1   303
18. Richter, Enrisa   Schützenlust Tandern 3   300
19. Knöferl, Selina   Schützenlust Tandern 3   300
20. Gruber, Sandra   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 2   293
21. Lapperger, Kathrin   Lindenblüte Wollomoos 1   283
22. Gernhäuser, Julia   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 2   278
23. Kerle, Veronika   Lindenblüte Wollomoos 1   263
24. Gruber, Daniel   Ilmtaler Gumpersdorf 2   234